PG Admission 2018-19

Arrow
Arrow
Welcome to AIMS, B.G.Nagara
Slider

PG Admission 2018-19

LIST OF STUDENTS ADMITTED TO POST GRADUATE DEGREE AND DIPLOMA COURSE DURING THE YEAR 2018-2019
SL.NONAME OF THE STUDENTSCOURSE ADMITTEDGOVT/PRIVATE NRI/IPCATEGORYRANK NUMBERDATE OF ADMISSION
1DR.CHANDRASHEKHARAIAH.M.CMD.GENERAL MEDICINEGOVT (IN-SERVICE)GM5490225.04.2018
2DR.RAGHAVENDRASWAMY.DMS.OPHTHALMOLOGYGOVT (IN-SERVICE)SCG8100609.05.2018
3DR.VIRENDRA.J.GMD.GENERAL MEDICINEGOVERNMENTGM435709.05.2018
4DR.SHRAVYA.S.RAOMD.PAEDIATRICSGOVERNMENTGM463609.05.2018
5DR.K.SHANTALADGOGOVERNMENTSCG2940809.05.2018
6DR.HANUMANTHA BASAPPA VAGGARAMS.GENERAL SURGERYGOVERNMENT1G1159010.05.2018
7DR.PARVATHANA.SDLOGOVERNMENTGM3637910.05.2018
8DR.SHRUTHI.K.PMS.OPHTHALMOLOGYGOVERNMENT3AG1352410.05.2018
9DR.APOORVA.R.AMS.GENERAL SURGERYGOVERNMENTGM871710.05.2018
10DR.RASHMI.H.RMD.ANAESTHESIOLOGYGOVERNMENTSTG5406110.05.2018
11DR.VEERESH MAHANTESH WALIMS.ORTHOPEDICSGOVERNMENTGM702910.05.2018
12DR.ZIGU.S.KRISHNDVDGOVERNMENTGM665510.05.2018
13DR.SAMSKRUTHI.NMS.OBGGOVT (IN-SERVICE)GM3301210.05.2018
14DR.MAHESWARI.RDAGOVERNMENTGM2468911.05.2018
15DR.MONIKA BHASKAR.KMS.OBGGOVERNMENTGM633011.05.2018
16DR.RAVIKUMAR.RMD.RADIO-DIAGNOSISGOVERNMENTGM235811.05.2018
17DR.VINDHYA PRASADDAGOVERNMENTGM3690318.05.2018
18DR.SRINATH.T.VDCPGOVERNMENTGM3243618.05.2018
19DR.RANJITHA.CMD.ANAESTHESIOLOGYGOVERNMENT2AG1790421.05.2018
20DR.DHANALAKSHMI.BMD.PATHOLOGYGOVERNMENTGM7465221.05.2018
21DR.RASHMI RAMESHCHANDRA MALLYAMD.DERMATOLOGYPRIVATEOPN315509.05.2018
22DR.ROHAN YADAVMD.PAEDIATRICSPRIVATEOPN605609.05.2018
23DR.VIDYASHREE.RMS.OBGPRIVATEGMP644109.05.2018
24DR.CHAITHRA.HMD.GENERAL MEDICINEPRIVATEGMP673009.05.2018
25DR.PRATHIKSHA.B.RAOMD.ANAESTHESIOLOGYPRIVATEOPN1950809.05.2018
26DR.JAIN ROMA SUMATCHANDDAPRIVATEOPN3008510.05.2018
27DR.SREEKUMAR MOHAND’ORTHOPRIVATEOPN1887610.05.2018
28DR.SHARADA.K.CDAPRIVATEGMP3102710.05.2018
29DR.NIKESH KUMAR SINGHMS.ENTPRIVATEOPN2048210.05.2018
30DR.MADHURI.PMS.OPHTHALMOLOGYPRIVATEGMP1362710.05.2018
31DR.BHARATH.RDMRDPRIVATEGMP679610.05.2018
32DR.LIKITHA.NMD.PAEDIATRICSPRIVATEGMP628210.05.2018
33DR.PRIYANKA SINGHMS.ENTPRIVATEGMP2170610.05.2018
34DR.SOHIL SHARDAMD.GENERAL MEDICINEPRIVATEGMP877310.05.2018
35DR.SHRAVYA.M.SMD.ANAESTHESIOLOGYPRIVATEGMP1979110.05.2018
36DR.MOHAMMAD ANSARUDDIN ZISHANMS.ORTHOPEDICSPRIVATEOPN1000611.05.2018
37DR.VISHAL.U.PADILMD.GENERAL MEDICINEPRIVATEOPN642911.05.2018
38DR.TADIKONDA ADINARAYANA KASYAPMS.ORTHOPEDICSPRIVATEGMP1017411.05.2018
39DR.VASUDHA.RDCHPRIVATEOPN1202311.05.2018
40DR.MOHAMMED ARSHAD ALI KHANMS.GENERAL SURGERYPRIVATEGMP1136811.05.2018
41DR.NADIA NISHATMS.OBGPRIVATEOPN833218.05.2018
42DR.RAJEEV KEERTHI.K.LMD.ANAESTHESIOLOGYPRIVATEOPN2014018.05.2018
43DR.AFTAB ALAMDCPPRIVATEOPN6539621.05.2018
44DR.SWATHI DESAIDMRDOTHERGM6105209.05.2018
45DR.VINAY.V.RMD.RADIO-DIAGNOSISOTHERGM5027811.05.2018
46DR.JEEVITHA.RMS.OPHTHALMOLOGYOTHERGM3599118.05.2018
47DR.CHANDANA.NMD.PATHOLOGYOTHERGM7691518.05.2018
48DR.KADARI YASHWANTH REDDYMD.DERMATOLOGYOTHERGM5263418.05.2018
49DR.AFRA FARHEEN.M.VDGOOTHERGM6534119.05.2018
50DR.PRASHANTH KARADIGUDDAMS.ORTHOPEDICSOTHERGM8916221.05.2018
51DR.MEKALA JEEVITHADGOMANAGEMENTGM7330522.05.2018
52DR.ANURADHA.SMD.PAEDIATRICSMANAGEMENTGM6641122.05.2018
53DR.MANU KIRAN.B.TMD.GENERAL MEDICINEMANAGEMENTGM6727323.05.2018
54DR.GANGURDE BHUSHAN DAULATRAOMD.GENERAL MEDICINEMANAGEMENTGM6170324.05.2018
55DR.SRINATH.LDCHMANAGEMENTOBC8697824.05.2018
56DR.PATEL ANUSHREE VIJAYMS.OBGMANAGEMENTGM7309725.05.2018
57DR.GURUPRASAD.SMS.ORTHOPEDICSMANAGEMENTGM7582625.05.2018
58DR.ANKITHA.C.RMS.OBGMANAGEMENTGM6667825.05.2018
59DR.KAMPA AVINASHMS.ORTHOPEDICSMANAGEMENTGM7833926.05.2018
60DR.BERNICE ROBERTSMD.GENERAL MEDICINEMANAGEMENTGM8286826.05.2018
61DR.P.VENKATASIVA KRISHNAMS.GENERAL SURGERYMANAGEMENTGM6792626.05.2018
62VACANTMD.ANATOMYGOVERNMENT   
63MD.PHYSIOLOGYGOVERNMENT   
64MD.BIOCHEMISTRYGOVERNMENT   
65MD.MICROBIOLOGYGOVERNMENT   
66MD.PHARMACOLOGYGOVERNMENT   
67MD.ANATOMYPRIVATE   
68MD.PHYSIOLOGYPRIVATE   
69MD.PHYSIOLOGYPRIVATE   
70MD.PHYSIOLOGYPRIVATE   
71MD.MICROBIOLOGYPRIVATE   
72MD.PHARMACOLOGYPRIVATE   
73MD.COM- MEDICINEPRIVATE   
74DCPPRIVATE   
75DCPMANAGEMENT