PG Admission 2016-17

Arrow
Arrow
Welcome to AIMS, B.G.Nagara
Slider

PG Admission 2016-17

LIST OF STUDENTS ADMITTED TO POST GRADUATE DEGREE AND DIPLOMA COURSE DURING THE YEAR 2016-2017
SL.NONAME OF THE STUDENTSCOURSE ADMITTEDPGET/COMED-K NRI/IPCATEGORYRANK NUMBERDATE OF ADMISSIONFEE CHARGED
1DR.VYSHALI.RDGOPGETSTG232217.05.2016300000
2DR.VENKATESH.VMS.ORTHOPEDICSPGET2AG55717.05.2016400000
3DR.RAKSHA KUMARASWAMYMS.OBGPGETGM44318.05.2016400000
4DR.MAHESH.KMD.GENERAL MEDICINEPGETSCG129118.05.2016400000
5DR.NOOR AYESHA BEGUMMS.OBGPGET2BG47418.05.2016400000
6DR.Y.S.KAVYASHREEMD.RADIOLOGYPGET2AG14719.05.2016400000
7DR.SUMAN.SDVDPGETSCG155519.05.2016300000
8DR.SUMITHA.BMD.ANAESTHESIOLOGYPGET1G72119.05.2016400000
9DR.BHUVANESH.RDAPGET2AG110819.05.2016300000
10DR.ASIFMS.GENERAL SURGERYPGET2BG71319.05.2016400000
11DR.MAITHRI.V.THUNGAMS.OPHTHALMOLOGYPGETGM59320.05.2016400000
12DR.AVINASH SINGHMD.PATHOLOGYPGETGM130126.05.2016100000
13DR.KIRAN.TDLOPGETGM164326.05.2016300000
14DR.VADLAMUDY VINAYMD.PAEDIATRICSPGETGM29826.05.2016400000
15DR.YAJAMANAM DIVYADAPGETGM139027.05.2016300000
16DR.MOHAMMED HAFEEZMS.OPHTHALMOLOGYPGETGM72427.05.2016400000
17DR.DEEPAK.MMD.GENERAL MEDICINEPGET(IN-SERVICE)GM175818.05.2016400000
18DR.DHARANESH.BMS.GENERAL SURGERYPGET(IN-SERVICE)GM230518.05.2016400000
19DR.SHILPA.P.HMD.ANAESTHESIOLOGYPGET(IN-SERVICE)SCG242918.05.2016400000
20DR.NEHAL CHAHARIADMRDCOMED-KGM53715.04.2016455000
21DR.CHAITRA.M.PMS.OPHTHALMOLOGYCOMED-KGM83518.04.2016600000
22DR.SHRUTI BIDARKARMD.DERMATOLOGYCOMED-KGM18120.05.2016600000
23DR.SHRIVASTAVA SUSHANT PRAMODMS.ORTHOPEDICSCOMED-KGM37320.05.2016600000
24DR.KHANDARE RAHUL SADANANDMD.GENERAL MEDICINECOMED-KGM37720.05.2016600000
25DR.KHANVILKAR YASH SANJAYMD.GENERAL MEDICINECOMED-KGM39920.05.2016600000
26DR.SATHIYA MOORTHY.KMS.ENTCOMED-KGM282823.05.2016600000
27DR.CHANDANA.M.SMS.GENERAL SURGERYCOMED-KGM100223.05.2016600000
28DR.BHARATHI PETAMS.OBGCOMED-KGM45523.05.2016600000
29DR.KAKERLA NIHARIKAMS.ENTCOMED-KGM265323.05.2016600000
30DR.KARTHIK KUMARMD.ANAESTHESIOLOGYCOMED-KGM212623.05.2016600000
31DR.MOINUDDIN BASHA.KMS.ORTHOPEDICSCOMED-KGM40223.05.2016600000
32DR.DAMODAR REDDY.YMD.ANAESTHESIOLOGYCOMED-KGM231223.05.2016600000
33DR.HARISH.PDACOMED-KGM283825.05.2016455000
34DR.LAGADAPATI MADHAV AVINASHMD.ANAESTHESIOLOGYCOMED-KGM239625.05.2016600000
35DR.ANADKAT JAYDEEP NARENDRABHAIDACOMED-KGM503425.05.2016455000
36DR.E.HARSHAVARDHAN REDDYMD.GENERAL MEDICINECOMED-KGM44625.05.2016600000
37DR.C.PARVATHIMS.OBGCOMED-KGM18725.05.2016600000
38DR.DEEPAK.VDMRDNRIGM02.05.20161000000
39DR.NIKITHA.NMS.OBGNRIGM02.05.2016669500
40DR.MANJULA.S.PMS.OBGNRIGM03.05.20164600000
41DR.HARSHAVARDHAN.GDCHNRIGM03.05.20162000000
42DR.RANJITHA RAJMD.GENERAL MEDICINENRIGM04.05.20162000000
43DR.SABNEET SINGHMS.ORTHOPEDICSNRIGM11.05.20161500000
44DR.SUHAS.N.GOWDAMS.GENERAL SURGERYNRIGM12.05.20162000000
45DR.FARHEEN KAUSERMD.PATHOLOGYNRIGM25.05.2016100000
46DR.DUVASI RASHMIDGONRIGM26.05.20162000000
47DR.SINDHUJAA SREEKANTH.SMD.DERMATOLOGYNRIGM30.05.2016500000
48DR.DILEEP.RMS.ORTHOPEDICSNRIGM31.05.2016800000
49DR.NAGAVAISHNAVI.BMS.OPHTHALMOLOGYNRIGM31.05. 20161000000
50DR.SHREYA SINHAMD.GENERAL MEDICINEIPGM4122(COMED-K)31.05.2016400000
51DR.CHEEMALA VIKRAM REDDYMS.ORTHOPEDICSIPGM4452(COMED-K)31.05.2016275000
52DR.MEGHANA MURTHYMD.GENERAL MEDICINEIPGM5304(COMED-K)04.05.20165000000
53DR.SWATHI KATTADGOIPGM6577(COMED-K)30.05.20161900000
54DR.JAGADEESH.RMD.RADIOLOGYIPOBC7932(COMED-K)25.05.20162500000
55DR.BOTCHA SAI HARIMD.PAEDIATRICSIPGM6872(COMED-K)31.05.20161000000
56DR.ASHWANI KUMAR RAID’ORTHOMANAGEMENTGM2356(COMED-K)31.05.2016455000
57DR.ASHA.M.NMD.PAEDIATRICSMANAGEMENTGM2566(COMED-K)31.05.2016600000
58DR.V.SHANKAR VANGALAPUDIMD.PAEDIATRICSMANAGEMENTGM36514(NBE)31.05.2016600000
60VACANTMD.ANATOMYPGET
61MD.PHYSIOLOGYPGET
62MD.BIOCHEMISTRYPGET
63MD.MICROBIOLOGYPGET
64MD.PHARMACOLOGYPGET
65DCPPGET
66MD.ANATOMYCOMED-K
67MD.PHYSIOLOGYCOMED-K
68MD.PHYSIOLOGYCOMED-K
69MD.PHYSIOLOGYCOMED-K
70MD.MICROBIOLOGYCOMED-K
71MD.COMMUNITY MEDICINECOMED-K
72MD.PHARMACOLOGYCOMED-K
73DCPCOMED-K
74DCPCOMED-K
75DCPIP